Wishful Wednesday #7

Waktunya bermimpi di hari Rabu \o/

Minggu ini buku yang masuk daftar adalah…

KAOUT OF THE BOX KEVIN APRILIO

Alasannya? Hmm apa ya? Ya pengin aja sih. Hahahaha.. Saya nggak ngikutin si Kevin oppa ini sih (walaupun kadang nonton infotainment ada dia mecungul, hihihi). Tapi promonya berseliweran di lini masa Twitter saya. Lagipula terlepas hosip-hosip yang melanda, menurut saya dia pemusik yang handal. Jadi pengin deh. Hihihi..

wishful-wednesdayMau ikutan Wishful Wednesday Juga? Klik blog Mbak Astrid dan ikuti cara maiinnya.

Advertisements

5 thoughts on “Wishful Wednesday #7

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s